Calendario per [BIO-L] SCIENZE BIOLOGICHE

A.A. 2022/23

Insegnamento Lunedì
05/12
Martedì
06/12
Mercoledì
07/12
Giovedì
08/12
Venerdì
09/12
Sabato
10/12
[505EE] ANTROPOLOGIA BIOLOGICA
MARCHI DAMIANO
15:30-17:30 SR C
15:30-17:30 NOB C
[064EE] BIOCHIMICA
CAPPIELLO MARIO
15:30-17:30 NOB A
[069EE] BIOLOGIA MOLECOLARE
DENTE LUCIANA
8:30-10:30 NOB A
10:30-12:30 NOB A
[070EE] BOTANICA A
ANDREUCCI ANDREA
13:30-14:30 SR B
8:30-10:30 SR B
[070EE] BOTANICA B
RUFFINI CASTIGLIONE MONICA
16:30-18:30 SR B
15:30-16:30 SR B
[222CC] CHIMICA GENERALE E CHIMICA FISICA A
PINEIDER FRANCESCO
10:30-12:30 SR B
[222CC] CHIMICA GENERALE E CHIMICA FISICA B
LUCEJKO JEANNETTE JACQUELINE
8:30-10:30 SR B
[071EE] CITOLOGIA E ISTOLOGIA A
ANDREAZZOLI MASSIMILIANO
10:30-12:30 SR B
8:30-10:30 SR B
[071EE] CITOLOGIA E ISTOLOGIA B
BORELLO UGO
13:30-15:30 SR B
13:30-15:30 SR B
[073EE] ECOLOGIA A
BENEDETTI CECCHI LISANDRO
8:30-10:30 NOB A
[074EE] ECOLOGIA APPLICATA
LARDICCI CLAUDIO
8:30-10:30 SR D
15:30-17:30 SR C1
[079EE] ETOLOGIA
LUSCHI PAOLO
15:30-17:30 SR C
8:30-10:30 SR C
[021BB] FISICA A
DEL POZZO WALTER
10:30-12:30 SR B
[021BB] FISICA B
PRADA MORONI PIER GIORGIO
13:30-15:30 SR B
[080EE] FISIOLOGIA GENERALE
CASINI GIOVANNI
13:30-15:30 SR C
10:30-12:30 SR C
[081EE] FISIOLOGIA VEGETALE
DI MAMBRO RICCARDO
10:30-12:30 SR C
8:30-10:30 SR C
[082EE] GENETICA
LANDI STEFANO
13:30-15:30 NOB A
[035FF] IGIENE
VERANI MARCO
8:30-10:30 SR C
15:30-17:30 NOB A
[334FF] IMMUNOLOGIA E TECNICHE IMMUNOLOGICHE
PAOLICCHI ALDO
13:30-15:30 SR C
17:30-19:30 SR C
[441EE] INTRODUZIONE ALLA BIODIVERSITÀ DIGITALE
BEDINI GIANNI
13:30-15:30 SR LAB PC
8:30-10:30 SR LAB PC
[234AA] MATEMATICA A
MAFFEI ANDREA
8:30-10:30 SR B
14:30-16:30 SR B
[234AA] MATEMATICA B
TOMMEI GIACOMO
10:30-12:30 SR B
17:30-19:30 SR B
[084EE] MICROBIOLOGIA
TAVANTI ARIANNA
10:30-12:30 NOB A
[085EE] ZOOLOGIA A
LUSCHI PAOLO
16:30-18:30 SR B
[085EE] ZOOLOGIA B
BARBANERA FILIPPO
15:30-16:30 SR B
15:30-17:30 SR B
[076EE] ENTOMOLOGIA (NAT-L)
CINI ALESSANDRO
16:00-19:30 NOB B